Udah baca review Klairs Supple Preparation Facial Toner yang kemarin aku review? Nah di @wishtrend sedang ada promo Cruelty-Free Brand Week untuk mendukung hak asasi para hewan dengan bekerja sama dengan brand kosmetik yang juga mendukung gerakan Cruelty-
I woke up at 5:30am (still adjusting to the time difference) and captured this Sedona Sunrise. We have a pretty spectacular view from our room, I am pinching myself that I get to wake up to this for the next few days. I loved the little yellow lights in t