Sarapan di hotel je, ada 4 pilhan sarapan yang bole korang pilih. English breakfast ada roti canai set pun ada. Yang penting kopi, teh, roti bakar free flow. Makanlah sebanyak mana pun, semua ni dah termasuk dalam harga bilik gak tau @manhattan_business_h
by ciklilyputih 8 years ago | via Instagram

A beautiful slice of the wonderful beef and cheese stuffed pizza ???? ????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram

Meet Generous Jack: a burger with 2 beef patties, huge slices of bacon, some nice sauce and Maredsous cheese ????????????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram

Just my Double Easter Ham Sandwich with 2x slices of ham, horseradish and some egg. ????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram