Sarapan di hotel je, ada 4 pilhan sarapan yang bole korang pilih. English breakfast ada roti canai set pun ada. Yang penting kopi, teh, roti bakar free flow. Makanlah sebanyak mana pun, semua ni dah termasuk dalam harga bilik gak tau
@manhattan_business_h
A beautiful slice of the wonderful beef and cheese stuffed pizza ???? ????
Meet Generous Jack: a burger with 2 beef patties, huge slices of bacon, some nice sauce and Maredsous cheese ????????????
Just my Double Easter Ham Sandwich with 2x slices of ham, horseradish and some egg. ????