Happy weekend! Here’s my MORNING SKINCARE ROUTINE ✨ Kalau aku nggak bangun kesiangan, ini skincare yang aku pakai di pagi hari ????☀️ kulitku akhir2 ini lagi bete nih, kusam dan jerawatan, sama agak merah juga. Kayanya efek sering bolos skincare ama makan
by jessicaalicias 7 years ago | via Instagram

@hiltonuniversal : Who’s ready to jump in?! Did you know you can purchase a day pass for our pool if you’re not a guest, as well as rent out one of our new cabanas? Check out @dayaxeapp to learn how!! . . . . . . . . #travel #traveling...
by dayaxeapp 8 years ago | via Instagram

My fire? Tacos ????
by specsdesignco 8 years ago | via Instagram

Saturday is great and all but I think Sunday is my soul mate ????
by specsdesignco 8 years ago | via Instagram