Kat KL ni Sushi King jela restoran yang aku akan pergi kalau nak makan sushi or makanan Jepun. Last merasa makan sushi masa ke Okayama tahun lepas. Jadi bila dah rasa teringin tu kena la tunaikan, ye dop? Takkan semata nak makan sushi nak kena fly ke Jepu
Hi hi hello! ???????? I left for a while there to soak up all the Christmas spirit possible offline and off-phone. But I'm here today because this is important ???????? Cheese Balls, Three Ways. Make them for #NYE2016 and ring in the new year with a happy
NEW: Truffle Stuffed Chocolate Chip Cookie Cups! Gluten free cookie dough stuffed with melted chocolate, a fudge-filled truffle and then drizzled with more chocolate and topped with festive sprinkles. It's a chocolate party in a cookie cup and you're all