CHARIS punya brand sendiri sekarang. ???????? Kedua produk yang baru dari CHARIS yang aku cobain ini punya teknologi tinggi untuk sensitized skin dengan fungsi utama Clarifying, Lifting, Relaxing dan Moisturizing. Intinya line skincare ini rekomen banget
A sandwich by Don Pepe so big it didn't even fit into one picture ????????????
(???????? ????) ???????? Ma kóstolható utoljára a Zing nacho csipszes Be my Hero burgere! ???????? Last chance to try this beautiful Be my Hero Burger by Zing!
Magic Marcus, an amazing burger by McDonald's with blue cheese and cranberry sauce ????