Happy weekend ????
Kalian ngapain aja weekend ini? Aku sih ke @transstudiomallbandung karena lagi ada beauty fair trus aku main-ain ke counternya Elizabeth Arden di atrium, ternyata lagi banyak promo, ada buy 2 get 1 untuk skin care, dan buy 1 get 1 untuk
I woke up at 5:30am (still adjusting to the time difference) and captured this Sedona Sunrise. We have a pretty spectacular view from our room, I am pinching myself that I get to wake up to this for the next few days. I loved the little yellow lights in t