Selalu kalau kita beli collagen mesti hanya untuk 15 hari jer kan. Dah tak pasal kena beli 2 kotak untuk cukupkan sebulan. Ni hahhh mama nak bagi tau ada jer minuman collagen untuk sebulan. Collagen yang mama maksudkan adalah 30 Days JeanC Hydrolyzed Col
by juelizajamani 6 years ago | via Instagram

A beautiful slice of the wonderful beef and cheese stuffed pizza ???? ????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram

Meet Generous Jack: a burger with 2 beef patties, huge slices of bacon, some nice sauce and Maredsous cheese ????????????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram

Just my Double Easter Ham Sandwich with 2x slices of ham, horseradish and some egg. ????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram