Setelah minggu lalu posting tentang segambreng skincare, minggu ini posting tentang make up. Ya abisnya gimana ya, produk-produk yang aku pake sekarang ini emang the best sih. Mau bukti? Cek dulu postingan terbaru blog aku. Link ada di bio (ujung-ujungnya
by mantrianarani 8 years ago | via Instagram

The unboxing of the November look fantastic beauty box is now live on my blog. I'm just a little late in posting this ???? #blogger #lookfantastic #unboxing #flatlay #instagood #discoverunder10k
by vicky_auldxo 8 years ago | via Instagram

I have a new blog post all about my favorite products I love to use in winter to keep my skin lovely and hydrated #blogger #flatlay #instagood #theordinaryskincare #nutrogena #drpawpaw #no7 #discoverunder10k
by vicky_auldxo 8 years ago | via Instagram

Been loving these 3 products lately @marcjacobs glambition palette, @beccacosmetics champagne pop highlighter and @thebodyshop skin defence #blogger #marcjacobs #beccahighlighter #thebodyshop #instagood #flatlay #discoverunder10k
by vicky_auldxo 8 years ago | via Instagram