Memang Best !!.. Tapi tu untuk orang HAVE-HAVE je lahh.. . . Banyak benda kena fikir untuk travel ni, lagi-lagi yang independent... Tak nak ambil agency.. . . Kena fikir ticket flight, tempat penginapan, nak jalan mana, makan mana, transport macam mana...
by faiza.vacation 8 years ago | via Instagram

The unboxing of the November look fantastic beauty box is now live on my blog. I'm just a little late in posting this ???? #blogger #lookfantastic #unboxing #flatlay #instagood #discoverunder10k
by vicky_auldxo 8 years ago | via Instagram

I have a new blog post all about my favorite products I love to use in winter to keep my skin lovely and hydrated #blogger #flatlay #instagood #theordinaryskincare #nutrogena #drpawpaw #no7 #discoverunder10k
by vicky_auldxo 8 years ago | via Instagram

Been loving these 3 products lately @marcjacobs glambition palette, @beccacosmetics champagne pop highlighter and @thebodyshop skin defence #blogger #marcjacobs #beccahighlighter #thebodyshop #instagood #flatlay #discoverunder10k
by vicky_auldxo 8 years ago | via Instagram