Our room here in Puerto Galera. Naubos ang English ko, puro afam ang guests. In fer, masyadong Instagrammable sya. Alam mo naman mataas ang standards ko pagdating sa staycation, naabot nito haha.
My Bellevue Cottages review andun po sa blog ko. Not sponso
Morning. My name's @snackophagus but you can call me Chris. Today I'm taking over the @visit Liverpool_ Instagram to share some pictures of our lovely city with you and hopefully brighten up your Monday a little bit -- but just a bit, it is still Monday a