Apa pandang2 nak kena cakar ke? ???? 30hb ni nak kena cucuk mek meow ni. Doc Vet kata lepas ni setahun sekali je vaksin untuk Booster. Lepas tu kasi ubat cacing dengan ubat kutu. Michan makin membesar nanti kita upgrade cage ke condo yer. Hahaha sian Mich
by juelizajamani 6 years ago | via Instagram

A beautiful slice of the wonderful beef and cheese stuffed pizza ???? ????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram

Meet Generous Jack: a burger with 2 beef patties, huge slices of bacon, some nice sauce and Maredsous cheese ????????????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram

Just my Double Easter Ham Sandwich with 2x slices of ham, horseradish and some egg. ????
by erahurka 8 years ago | via Instagram