I always love to see him doing this kind of play. Totoo nga, the lesser the toys that he has, the more gumagana ang imagination nya to use kung ano lang ang meron... ???? #toddlerhomeschooling #19months #momentswithshiko #freeplay
by miscelovesmike 8 years ago | via Instagram

Strawberry tart, my kind of soul food. 水果塔也很可以. #instafood #coffee #cafe #delicious #instacake #dessert #foodpic #foodstagram #instagood #food #sweet #foodie #foodporn #yummy #cakes #台中 #下午茶 #甜點 #蛋糕 #咖啡 #咖啡廳 #美食
by yeahisee 8 years ago | via Instagram

Souvenirs collected from Munich. Don’t have a heat to share even pass on????super in love with it. #munich #germany #travelphotography #instagood #europe #life #wanderlust #explore #traveling #nature #lifestyle #instatravel #adventure #travelgram #trip #l
by yeahisee 8 years ago | via Instagram

Dzień dobry ???? Jak tam Wasze plany na dłuuugi weekend Nasze troszkę pokomplikowały się, ale w końcu wyjedziemy w środę do lasu, gdzieś bliżej natury daleko od zasięgów Przez ostatnie dni miałam przymusowy odwyk od Internetu, jako że mój „nowy” telefon n
by vegekolektyw 8 years ago | via Instagram